Matches 1 to 18 of 18
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
New Thomas |
28 Dec 1709 | Ripple, Worcester, England | I501441 |
2 |
Freebody Emma |
28 Dec 1845 | Kurrajong, New Sout Wales, Australia | I504361 |
3 |
Crossley Jane |
28 Dec 1846 | Throsby Creek, Boorowa, New South Wales, Australia | I509517 |
4 |
Fuller Alvina |
28 Dec 1851 | Dural, New South Wales, Australia | I530 |
5 |
TICEHURST Mary |
28 Dec 1856 | Pudman St, Boorowa, NSW, Australia | I687 |
6 |
Overton Alice Jane |
28 Dec 1864 | Kurrajong, Hawkesbury, New South Wales, Australia | I505034 |
7 |
Dunmore Ada Rachel |
28 Dec 1865 | Wee Waa, New South Wales, Australia | I504917 |
8 |
Dunmore Ada Rachel |
28 Dec 1865 | Wee Waa, New South Wales, Australia | I508500 |
9 |
Paull Arther John |
28 Dec 1871 | I502153 | |
10 |
Taylor William Broughton |
28 Dec 1876 | Shoalhaven NSW | I504403 |
11 |
Ziems Frederica Sarah |
28 Dec 1879 | Fairy Meadow, New South Wales, Australia | I509397 |
12 |
Frazer James Robert |
28 Dec 1881 | Grenfell, NSW, Australia | I501447 |
13 |
Mitchell James |
28 Dec 1881 | I506936 | |
14 |
Scriven Elsie Annie |
28 Dec 1883 | Scone, New South Wales, Australia | I509666 |
15 |
Seargent Alethea May |
28 Dec 1883 | Frederickton, NSW, Australia | I129 |
16 |
Mobbs Gertrude |
28 Dec 1887 | Parramatta NSW Australia | I500949 |
17 |
Jessop Doris Lucy Winifred |
28 Dec 1899 | Parramatta NSW Australia (BDM 6245) | I505257 |
18 |
Shrubb Herbert Byron |
28 Dec 1901 | Byron Bay, N S W, Australia | I508685 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brookes Frances |
28 Dec 1807 | Heather, Leicester, England | I502419 |
2 |
Wyatt Laura Emily |
28 Dec 1862 | St Mark, Birmingham, Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom | I507695 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Overton Ann |
28 Dec 1877 | Richmond, New South Wales, Australia | I501812 |
2 |
Croker Emilie Elma |
28 Dec 1895 | Urandangi, Queensland, Australia | I505868 |
3 |
Scriven Alfred George |
28 Dec 1928 | Muswellbrook, New South Wales, Australia | I509664 |
4 |
Craig Elizabeth G |
28 Dec 1943 | Canterbury, Canterbury City Council, New South Wales, Australia | I501658 |
5 |
Hall Hannah Matilda |
28 Dec 1943 | Lismore, New South Wales, Australia | I509118 |
6 |
Vidler Phoebe Woodward |
28 Dec 1952 | Kogarah, New South Wales, Australia | I500156 |
7 |
Sutton Emma Emmeline |
28 Dec 1956 | 'Milvina', Maxwell Street, Penrith, NSW | I503919 |
8 |
Gilbert Emma Ada |
28 Dec 1957 | Auburn, New South Wales, Australia | I500215 |
9 |
Gilbert Emma Ada |
28 Dec 1957 | Auburn, New South Wales, Australia | I509636 |
10 |
Crumpton Albert Sidney |
28 Dec 1968 | Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia | I508620 |
11 |
Channon Harold Frederick |
28 Dec 1970 | Liverpool/Fairfield New South Wales Australia | I82 |
12 |
Aboud Budwee Patrick |
28 Dec 1972 | Murwillumbah, NSW, Australia | I505323 |
13 |
Thompson Thelma Mavis |
28 Dec 2002 | Westmead, New South Wales, Australia | I506344 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ray Martha |
28 Dec 1842 | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | I503667 |
2 |
Francke Samuel Charles Given |
28 Dec 1946 | Kincumber, New South Wales, Australia | I507438 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sonter David
Martin Susannah |
28 Dec 1869 | Parramatta | I509528 I509529 |
2 |
Sonter, Free Settler "Maitland" 1838 David John
Martin Susannah |
28 Dec 1869 | Parramatta | I955 I500969 |
3 |
Pritchard Frank Edward
Standen Ellen |
28 Dec 1873 | Sydney | I505745 I501083 |
4 |
Channon Thomas Henry
Stove Martha Ann |
28 Dec 1897 | Moruya, NSW, Australia (BDM 7986) | I502835 I504171 |