Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bowerman (Thomas) Richard |
15 Mar 1824 | Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | I507923 |
2 |
Thomas (Bowerman) Richard Robert |
15 Mar 1824 | Pennant Hills, NSW, Australia | I320 |
3 |
Hunt Lydia |
15 Mar 1833 | Dural, New South Wales, Australia | I505517 |
4 |
Tate Priscilla |
15 Mar 1872 | Jamberoo, New South Wales, Australia | I507865 |
5 |
Bolton George Arthur |
15 Mar 1877 | Mudgee, New South Wales, Australia | I505549 |
6 |
Bolton James Walter |
15 Mar 1879 | Windsor, New South Wales, Australia | I505551 |
7 |
Shipp Sydney Bedford |
15 Mar 1888 | Brisbane, QLD, Australia | I509191 |
8 |
Bellamy Joseph |
15 Mar 1890 | Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | I508024 |
9 |
Denney Herbert Morris |
15 Mar 1890 | Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia | I503774 |
10 |
Jessop Caroline Sophia or Cassie |
15 Mar 1892 | Granville, New South Wales, Australia | I505264 |
11 |
Lavender Lorna May |
15 Mar 1909 | Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | I502223 |
12 |
Ticehurst Clarence Joseph |
15 Mar 1909 | Grenfell, NSW. Australia. | I509780 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper William |
15 Mar 1717 | Skirpenbeck, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | I500184 |
2 |
Cooper William |
15 Mar 1717 | Skirpenbeck, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom | I500401 |
3 |
Overton Rebecca |
15 Mar 1792 | Sibsey, Lincoln, England | I504411 |
4 |
Goldie Mary Caroline |
15 Mar 1816 | Tiruchchirāppalli, Tamil Nādu, India | I510199 |
5 |
Shadlow Eliza Elizabeth |
15 Mar 1829 | Castlereagh, New South Wales,Australia | I502939 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beswick Mary |
15 Mar 1829 | I504532 | |
2 |
Cox Richard Stephen |
15 Mar 1871 | Windsor, New South Wales, Australia | I503636 |
3 |
Cox Richard Stephen |
15 Mar 1871 | Windsor, New South Wales, Australia | I508589 |
4 |
Cox Richard Stephen |
15 Mar 1871 | New South Wales, Australia | I509646 |
5 |
Cox Richard Steven |
15 Mar 1871 | I502588 | |
6 |
Steadman George |
15 Mar 1876 | Shoalhaven, New South Wales, Australia | I509023 |
7 |
Reay George |
15 Mar 1878 | Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | I503661 |
8 |
Pearson Rachael |
15 Mar 1886 | Navenby, Lincolnshire, England | I575 |
9 |
Warman Clarinda Elsey |
15 Mar 1928 | Chatswood, New South Wales, Australia BDM # 1944/1928 | I502576 |
10 |
Barnes Charles Landells Leighton |
15 Mar 1952 | Chatswood, New South Wales, Australia | I504366 |
11 |
Brabham Ronald Ernest |
15 Mar 1999 | I507502 | |
12 |
Gilbert June Gladys |
15 Mar 1999 | New South Wales, Australia | I507459 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hurrell George |
Aft 14 Mar 1875 | Frederickton, Kempsey Shire Council, New South Wales, Australia | I509926 |
2 |
Pearson Amelia |
15 Mar 1905 | Roman Catholic Cemetery, Camden, New South Wales, Australia | I510058 |
3 |
Sonter Caroline |
15 Mar 1929 | St Pauls Cemetery Carlingford NSW Australia | I954 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beams (born Beames), convict "Shipley" 1818 William
Bolton Jane |
15 Mar 1826 | Parramatta, St Johns C/E, NSW, Australia | I503162 I500719 |