Matches 1 to 17 of 17
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Guay Louis |
10 Feb 1693 | Pointe-de-Lévy (Lauzon), Canada, Nouvelle-France | I505802 |
2 |
Ticehurst Mary Anne |
10 Feb 1839 | I501527 | |
3 |
Lavender Anne |
10 Feb 1843 | Agnes Banks, New South Wales, Australia | I503069 |
4 |
Julian Martha |
10 Feb 1856 | Yarrabindini Farm, New South Wales, Australia | I589 |
5 |
Julian Martha |
10 Feb 1856 | Yarrabindini Farm, New South Wales, Australia | I503134 |
6 |
Leeson William Septimus |
10 Feb 1866 | Ulmarra, New South Wales, Australia | I503755 |
7 |
Miles Mary Margaret |
10 Feb 1867 | Perryville, Perry, Missouri, US | I503598 |
8 |
Hurrell James |
10 Feb 1869 | Kinchela, Kempsey Shire Council, New South Wales, Australia | I509924 |
9 |
Shepherd James |
10 Feb 1871 | Kurrajong, New South Wales, Australia | I500005 |
10 |
Sonter Evaline Susannah |
10 Feb 1879 | Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia | I332 |
11 |
Bowerman Herbert Charles |
10 Feb 1885 | Central Cumberland 17481 | I507071 |
12 |
SHADLOW Hilda May Babe |
10 Feb 1894 | St Marys, New South Wales, Australia | I915 |
13 |
Butt Elizabeth Elandor |
10 Feb 1895 | Connaughtman, Nsw, Australia | I500175 |
14 |
Miskell Mary Jane |
10 Feb 1904 | Wellington, New South Wales, Australia | I508344 |
15 |
Overton Lena Jane |
10 Feb 1904 | Richmond, Hawkesbury City Council, New South Wales, Australia | I506930 |
16 |
Timbers Paulina Irene |
10 Feb 1906 | Toronto, Toronto Division, Ontario, Canada | I505935 |
17 |
Lavender Asher Lawrence |
10 Feb 1907 | Granville, New South Wales, Australia | I502106 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
New Ferdinando |
10 Feb 1683 | Earls Croome, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom | I501437 |
2 |
New Ferdinando |
10 Feb 1683 | Earls Croome, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom | I503613 |
3 |
BOXALL MARTHA |
10 Feb 1770 | Wisborough Green, Sussex, England | I617 |
4 |
Lavender Henry |
10 Feb 1850 | C of E, Richmond, New South Wales, Australia | I503064 |
5 |
Mitchell Matilda Ann |
10 Feb 1850 | Richmond, New South Wales, Australia | I503837 |
6 |
Mitchell Matilda Ann |
10 Feb 1850 | Richmond, New South Wales, Australia | I504167 |
Matches 1 to 15 of 15
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vidler Ellen |
10 Feb 1849 | Sydney, Nsw, Australia | I509085 |
2 |
Rushby William Albert |
10 Feb 1898 | Bodangora NSW Australia | I508726 |
3 |
Pugsley Mary Ann |
10 Feb 1928 | Feilding, New Zealand | I505398 |
4 |
BROWNLOW Francis |
10 Feb 1941 | Blayney, New South Wales, Australia | I504023 |
5 |
Seargent William George |
10 Feb 1941 | Sydney, New South Wales, Australia | I237 |
6 |
Blackwell Alice |
10 Feb 1956 | Coffs Habour, New South Wales, Australia | I500306 |
7 |
Boxall Isobel Edith Lavina |
10 Feb 1961 | Calgary, Alberta, Canada | I506828 |
8 |
Sonter Albert Arthur |
10 Feb 1961 | Budgewoi, New South Wales, Australia | I501681 |
9 |
Dowling Cornelius |
10 Feb 1964 | Yass, New South Wales, Australia | I507893 |
10 |
Hinson William Alfred |
10 Feb 1967 | I504519 | |
11 |
MORRIS Ruby May |
10 Feb 1972 | Wahroonga, New South Wales, Australia | I505132 |
12 |
Paull Phyllis |
10 Feb 1981 | NSW, Australia | I507827 |
13 |
Thatcher Lilian Margaret |
10 Feb 1989 | Late Maroubra, New South Wales, Australia | I504102 |
14 |
Thatcher Margaret Lillian |
10 Feb 1989 | Late Maroubra, New South Wales, Australia | I508142 |
15 |
Almond Ronald Frazer |
10 Feb 1994 | Keiraville, NSW, Australia | I507598 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Overton James |
10 Feb 1876 | North Richmond, New South Wales, Australia | I501805 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grimley Thomas
Brooks Decima |
10 Feb 1832 | St Peters, Derby, Derbyshire, England | I635 I631 |
2 |
Shepherd, Jr John *Jack)
Overton Susannah |
10 Feb 1870 | North Richmond, Nsw, Astl | I500008 I500009 |