Home Search Login  
Print Bookmark


Dates and Anniversaries


Enter date components to see matching events. Leave a field blank to see matches for all.







|


Born

Matches 1 to 17 of 17

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born   Person ID 
1
Luce Elisabeth 
 17 Apr 1786ST-LAWRENCE, ILE-JERSEY Find all individuals with events at this location I706
2
Donnelly Elizabeth 
 17 Apr 1836Kiama, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I503035
3
Mills Sarah A 
 17 Apr 1839Castlereagh, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I415
4
Sherwood William 
 17 Apr 1843Seven Hills, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I508642
5
Paull Maria Ann 
 17 Apr 1858Windsor, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I500996
6
Paull Maria Ann 
 17 Apr 1858Windsor, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I507422
7
Paull Maria Ann 
 17 Apr 1858Windsor, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I507445
8
Paull Maria Ann 
 17 Apr 1858Windsor, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I507689
9
Cook Charles John 
 17 Apr 1861Parramatta New South Wales Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I503359
10
Grimley GEORGE Slater 
 17 Apr 1863Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I367
11
Grimley George Slater 
 17 Apr 1863Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I626
12
Lavender Lucy Ellen 
 17 Apr 1869Elderslie, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I505088
13
Lavender Lucy Ellen 
 17 Apr 1869Cawdor NSW Find all individuals with events at this location I506086
14
Moore Norman Walwin 
 17 Apr 1881Dural, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I505465
15
New Millicent Camelia 
 17 Apr 1891Camden, NSW Find all individuals with events at this location I505113
16
Miles Henry Ernest 
 17 Apr 1905Grenfell, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I504635
17
Shepherd Eric Walter 
 17 Apr 1905Richmond, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I504981

Christened

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Christened   Person ID 
1
Luce Elisabeth 
 17 Apr 1786Saint Lawrence, Jersey, Channel Islands Find all individuals with events at this location I706
2
Brookes Anne 
 17 Apr 1795Heather, Leicester, England Find all individuals with events at this location I502415
3
Longhurst Mark 
 17 Apr 1859HARTLEY, KENT, ENGLAND Find all individuals with events at this location I509401

Died

Matches 1 to 14 of 14

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Died   Person ID 
1
Burr Elizabeth Sarah 
 17 Apr 1886Prospect, NSW, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I509220
2
Vidler John 
 17 Apr 1892Jamberoo, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I503999
3
Neat (born Neate) George 
 17 Apr 1907Dingle, Bear Lake, Idaho, United States, Paris, Bear Lake County, Idaho, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I509838
4
Neate George 
 17 Apr 1907Dingle, Bear Lake, Idaho, United States, Paris, Bear Lake County, Idaho, United States Find all individuals with events at this location I506265
5
Grant *Immigrant-1858 circa George William 
 17 Apr 1913South Woodburn, near Evans Head, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I504543
6
Hickson Jane B 
 17 Apr 1916Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I440
7
Hickson Jane Or Jean 
 17 Apr 1916Frederickton, near Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I504558
8
Hickson Mary Jane Or Jean 
 17 Apr 1916Frederickton, near Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I504557
9
Vidler John 
 17 Apr 1920Ballina, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I504001
10
Kesby Walter 
 17 Apr 1935Laurieton, Port Macquarie - Hastings - Part B, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I500201
11
Sawyer George Barnett 
 17 Apr 1953Cootamundra, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I502459
12
Mills Alice 
 17 Apr 1973Castlereagh, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I500892
13
MULLARD Alice Frances 
 17 Apr 19821 Farrell Rd, Kingsgrove, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I505363
14
Boyter Henry Sinclair Julian 
 17 Apr 1984Arakoon, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I507309

Buried

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1
Guay Feu Angélique-Èlisabeth 
 17 Apr 1729 I509876

Married

Matches 1 to 4 of 4

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Married   Person ID 
1
Passey John 
New Ann 
 17 Apr 1836England Find all individuals with events at this location I507751
I501434
2
Mitchell Robert John Arthur 
Lindores Alice Clair 
 17 Apr 1870Pickeriing Denman NSW Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I500806
I500807
3
Mitchell Robert John Arthur 
Mitchell Lindores Alice Clair 
 17 Apr 1870Pickeriing Denman NSW Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I501691
I501692
4
Jones Frank 
Lane Barbara 
 17 Apr 1937Shardlow, Derbyshire, England Find all individuals with events at this location I18
I19